ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12422098
nr 1242 2098
Lena Cronqvist
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 54/170, sheet: 73x52 cm, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 54/170, bladets mått: 73x52 cm, löst blad
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:09:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/3 13:19:55
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lena Cronqvist
Read more about Lena Cronqvist